Award Winners

  • Food & Beverages Business of the Year - Manufacturing : Puramate India Private Limited
  • Engineering & Allied Goods Business of the Year : OSB Prefab Technologies
  • Craft Based Business of the Year : BEE YOUNG - KIMAYA HIMALAYAN BEVERAGES LLP
  • Food and Beverages Business of the Year - Services : Interactive Canteen Clubs and Hospitality Private Limited
  • Healthcare, Beauty & Wellness Business of the Year : ILS Hospitals - GPT Healthcare Private Limited
  • Financial Services Business of the Year : SSA Finserv Private Limited
  • Gems and Jewellery Business of the Year : SRI BALAJI JEWELLERS
  • Best Exporter of the Year : Bombay Metrics Supply Chain Private Limited
  • Energy Business of the Year : Loom Solar Private Limited
  • Micro Business of the Year : Glad U Came
  • Social Entrepreneur of the Year : Mr. Karan Rastogi ; Co Founder & CEO ; Help Us Green
  • Agri-Business of the Year : Raw & Ruckus Hydroponic Farms
  • Best Use of Technology In Small Business Award : Fermion Infotech Private Limited
  • Home Grown Business of the Year : Avadat Lifestyle LLP
  • Upcoming Fintech Innovation Company of the Year : EasyFi Network
  • Best Importer of the Year : TLI TRADELINK INDIA GENERAL TRADING LLP
  • Human Resource Provider of the Year : NAMSBEL
  • IT & ITeS Business of the Year : Successive Technologies Private Limited
  • Pharmaceutical Business of the Year : Maithri Drugs Private Limited
  • E- Commerce Business of the Year : ShakeDeal
  • Textile Manufacturing Business of the Year : Canberg Global Sourcing Private Limited
  • Fastest Growing Small Business of the Year : Sensedge Transportation System and Solution Private Limited
  • Dynamic Business of the Year : Power Gummies (Aesthetic Nutrition Private Limited)
  • Small Business of the Year : Asha Mahila Milk Producer Company Limited
  • Medium Business of the Year : Amnex Infotechnologies Private Limited
  • Creative Business of the Year : A Diabetic Chef
  • Digital Marketing Business of the Year : Hochads Private Limited
  • Training and Education Business of the Year : Skynex Aero Private Limited
  • Travel and Tourism Business of the Year : Amigos Alliance LLP
  • Professional Service Provider of the Year : Engage & Grow
  • Start Up of the Year : Testbook Edu Solutions Private Limited
  • Innovative Business of the Year : GoMechanic
  • Green Business of the Year : RAIN FILTER INDUSTRIES
  • Rising Star of the Year : Mr. Gautham Ayoor; Founder and CEO; Masterigs Technologies Private Limited
  • Emerging Tech Entrepreneur of the Year : Mr. Yash Malik; Founder and CEO; The LuxePass
  • Emerging Entrepreneur of the Year : Mr. Rishabh Chokhani; Founder & CEO; Naturevibe Botanicals
  • Dealer/ Distributor of the Year : Imperial Blue
  • Technology Provider of the Year : SOLV
  • Young Entrepreneur of the Year : Mr. Akshay Singhal ; Founder & CEO ; Log 9 Materials
  • Woman Entrepreneur of the Year : Ms. Malika Sadani; Founder & CEO; The Moms Co.
  • Entrepreneur of the Year : Mr. Rakesh Verma; CMD & Co-founder; MapmyIndia




Co-located Event

Entrepreneur 35under35 recognizes the 35 most remarkable entrepreneurs of India who've aspired to greatness and are well on the way to achieving their goals. 35Under35 is all about the millennial pride. It is the celebration of self-belief and individuality.




Our Partners

Organized By’

Business Resale Partner

Valuation Tool

International Media Partner

Association

Association

Association

Association

Association

FOR EXHIBITION

Swagatam

7411203855

mswagatam@franchiseindia.net

AWARD NOMINATIONS

Navneet

8595350538

snavneet@franchiseindia.net

Pabanjit

7042738390

kpabanjit@franchiseindia.net

SPONSORSHIP

Preetima

8588898248

preetima@entrepreneurapj.com